Most Active Options Today

We tally the list of underlying with the greatest volume of options trades in the US market. The relative volumes of Call and Put contracts can help us predict the market's trend expectations.

Last updated: 2026-10-30 8:39 pm

Visitors Have Limited Access, Please Log In or Sign Up to InvestPro for Unique Stock Scanners and Real-Time Trade Alerts

SymbolTotal Options VolumeCall Options VolumePut Options VolumeOpen InterestIVIV PercIV Rank
AA13,1807,3775,803156,48844%3%12%2026-12-182026-10-30
AAL55,08331,14423,9391,212,74446%22%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
AAOI36,58125,22511,356248,029128%49%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
AAPL872,391460,337412,0544,067,07731%89%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
ABBV13,6927,6036,089177,37436%88%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
ABCL1,78792386445,526112%82%56%2026-12-182026-10-30
ABNB5,9714,3531,61863,59652%87%54%2026-12-182026-10-30
ABSI3,3272,97035736,997179%93%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
ABT4,8903,6191,271120,39128%48%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
ABVX3,3342,2641,07056,23563%8%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
ACI2,0831,47261162,27555%71%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
ACN9,9833,8066,177110,99142%33%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
ADBE22,82710,90911,918345,02545%56%37%2026-12-182026-10-30
ADI7,6144,7892,82564,64560%87%62%2026-12-182026-10-30
ADM2,7452,50324243,28636%53%91%2026-12-182026-10-30
AEHR4,8842,8652,01938,828132%43%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
AEM6,7684,6362,13259,08547%38%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
AEO21,55519,2752,28067,82963%50%11%2026-12-182026-10-30
AEP1,15338676727,92923%27%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
AES10,0158,5831,43273,01538%74%77%2026-12-182026-10-30
AFRM17,5009,7687,732121,20282%82%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
AG15,9339,7896,144735,63058%8%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
AGI7,2193,2373,98263,94573%94%35%2026-12-182026-10-30
AI3,9942,7061,288187,50460%25%17%2026-12-182026-10-30
AKAM6,1073,7352,372158,54391%90%48%2026-12-182026-10-30
ALAB13,6147,5496,06586,906109%73%46%2026-12-182026-10-30
ALB13,0283,4299,59988,78864%55%41%2026-12-182026-10-30
ALK2,1951,84634932,94650%19%91%2026-12-182026-10-30
AMAT31,62718,80912,818289,80159%55%19%2026-12-182026-10-30
AMD309,587175,503134,0841,970,72170%72%53%2026-12-182026-10-30
AMGN10,4288,3402,08850,97735%76%49%2026-12-182026-10-30
AMKR6,0822,2233,85974,09273%37%15%2026-12-182026-10-30
AMT5,6281,6234,00530,91233%68%67%2026-12-182026-10-30
AMZN1,275,041806,287468,7544,406,81672%98%40%2026-12-182026-10-30
ANET9,5665,6443,922171,45764%76%41%2026-12-182026-10-30
APA5,6424,5721,07041,28553%59%41%2026-12-182026-10-30
APH9,4047,2362,168189,83936%9%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
APLD69,75152,62817,123810,12389%12%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
APO3,3951,6351,760103,02650%68%49%2026-12-182026-10-30
APP23,84410,16213,682206,609102%91%61%2026-12-182026-10-30
APPS2,2791,54173851,413127%83%74%2026-12-182026-10-30
AR2,8561,8491,00739,42944%44%23%2026-12-182026-10-30
ARCC5,1651,2813,88474,92933%53%51%2026-12-182026-10-30
ARM36,33723,31713,020414,66280%65%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
AS8,5917,68091168,90362%61%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
ASAN54922432527,184124%90%35%2026-12-182026-10-30
ASML11,5225,8325,69070,76142%19%23%2026-12-182026-10-30
ASST28,20417,17911,025255,50799%34%92%2026-12-182026-10-30
ASTS109,87267,05142,821837,082105%47%46%2026-12-182026-10-30
ASX7,5963,8213,775120,36266%36%88%2026-12-182026-10-30
AVAV9,8688,0121,85636,25574%45%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
AVGO203,384119,41983,9651,835,10440%19%18%2026-12-182026-10-30
AXON2,8781,97090836,93292%90%48%2026-12-182026-10-30
AXP20,70715,8954,812129,36226%24%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
AXTI32,77919,38313,396159,055120%16%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
AZN3,9752,1131,86273,32934%65%94%2026-12-182026-10-30
B17,00714,7762,231293,74344%25%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
BA335,969117,762218,207930,13133%45%61%2026-12-182026-10-30
BABA103,58662,28541,3011,178,54941%31%31%2026-12-182026-10-30
BAC108,04059,36448,6761,643,77728%64%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
BAX4,1382,3781,76042,25650%41%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
BBWI3,9323,28764538,11574%70%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
BE108,38147,80060,581690,12877%3%7%2026-12-182026-10-30
BEKE79143435779,839120%95%51%2026-12-182026-10-30
BHF1,65299565735,64483%72%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
BHP1,49064284893,16031%14%14%2026-12-182026-10-30
BIDU35,77712,73423,043203,49943%24%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
BILI1,53284868444,95562%53%87%2026-12-182026-10-30
BKNG9,0225,3723,650156,51958%94%66%2026-12-182026-10-30
BKR1,4171,11730036,16339%39%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
BMNR75,80750,52025,2871,287,64576%22%19%2026-12-182026-10-30
BMY29,8179,92519,892480,27634%68%88%2026-12-182026-10-30
BN16,6011,37215,22939,73041%64%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
BNY1,64566997636,46924%15%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
BP13,8078,0245,783245,58638%83%14%2026-12-182026-10-30
BRK-B14,3997,5986,801274,00217%61%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
BROS6,9154,3332,58261,70291%93%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
BRZE9,1068,93217448,01930%3%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
BSX32,01512,57919,436516,31240%61%35%2026-12-182026-10-30
BTI96652344332,84362%83%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
BTU3,3091,4541,85525,69183%92%58%2026-12-182026-10-30
BUD8,3055,1443,16131,96824%26%74%2026-12-182026-10-30
BURL2,4358591,57639,53445%40%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
BX11,3726,5924,780253,68743%52%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
C39,81827,71112,107529,81328%21%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
CAG6,7204,4162,30491,12143%71%46%2026-12-182026-10-30
CARR22,6933,58319,11053,82740%33%36%2026-12-182026-10-30
CART61,56132,76328,798105,65930%1%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
CAT72,89528,76344,132173,80240%45%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
CAVA14,07510,6433,43294,809113%98%86%2026-12-182026-10-30
CBRS46,98630,08316,903249,390106%55%44%2026-12-182026-10-30
CCI2,6321,2631,36938,19635%53%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
CCJ15,3206,8628,458354,60553%33%19%2026-12-182026-10-30
CCL39,69924,32715,372809,35636%5%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
CDE7,1363,7833,353277,58378%51%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
CDNS1,32885247634,40173%96%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
CEG7,2974,5832,714109,53151%43%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
CELH11,4487,5153,933266,60579%83%47%2026-12-182026-10-30
CENX3,9208793,04129,19673%28%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
CF2,0211,49952229,05856%71%41%2026-12-182026-10-30
CG1,24156567648,34668%81%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
CHTR6,6053,6602,94543,11192%92%6%2026-12-182026-10-30
CHWY6,7263,9732,753102,47746%17%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
CHYM63111251927,23087%57%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
CI1,28861267634,48454%94%8%2026-12-182026-10-30
CIEN3,6901,9891,70134,07578%29%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
CL2,9631,8381,12525,45331%82%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
CLF49,01223,54925,463571,28767%47%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
CLMT4,3572,8631,49474,57076%75%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
CLS23,61017,3916,219111,59576%35%31%2026-12-182026-10-30
CLX3,6942,4561,23857,16438%48%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
CMCSA14,7717,5237,248457,37035%39%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
CMG116,64682,74933,8971,004,48837%34%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
CMPS1,08782526284,66897%65%60%2026-12-182026-10-30
CNC11,1335,2995,83482,57942%11%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
CNH1611233840,38580%22%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
CNQ80347233155,94142%77%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
COF7,1723,8693,30377,94933%37%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
COHR24,96614,20110,765175,62788%45%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
COIN88,66343,25745,406576,35679%80%52%2026-12-182026-10-30
COP4,1982,3321,866107,11344%96%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
COPX3,4251,9791,446118,56244%20%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
CORZ5,8583,6332,225657,07791%57%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
COST37,35030,3167,034140,50120%18%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
CPB3,8162,7531,06367,03748%88%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
CPNG9,1547,4701,684210,99882%95%85%2026-12-182026-10-30
CPRI6,9756,41655946,255100%71%14%2026-12-182026-10-30
CPRT1,6951,29839764,03148%49%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRCL56,49342,10114,392480,97288%58%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRDO19,2759,4629,813182,37991%35%26%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRGY3333171632,93045%11%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRK4,2653,79746836,33353%11%89%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRM40,06219,25820,804445,34845%49%37%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRSP1,7261,36536132,66375%69%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRWD86,61650,95235,664584,97561%78%48%2026-12-182026-10-30
CRWV391,240213,743177,4973,076,142101%69%36%2026-12-182026-10-30
CSCO27,73710,83116,906486,70247%87%97%2026-12-182026-10-30
CSGP1,5651,24731838,14574%54%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
CSX8,6632,6526,01168,01524%12%7%2026-12-182026-10-30
CTSH1,7161,09861836,39752%70%4%2026-12-182026-10-30
CVE1,42377864532,47949%67%56%2026-12-182026-10-30
CVNA163,53285,07978,453691,09561%24%20%2026-12-182026-10-30
CVS8,6946,1492,545117,07547%94%80%2026-12-182026-10-30
CVX23,50414,8228,682361,44232%78%86%2026-12-182026-10-30
DAL36,88227,9008,982481,54239%22%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
DAR1,3831,12026347,86960%71%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
DASH18,48112,2016,280101,77859%61%35%2026-12-182026-10-30
DAX413611%3%37%2026-12-182026-10-30
DB8,2827,77350929,91434%27%21%2026-12-182026-10-30
DDOG15,5336,1259,40884,62598%95%66%2026-12-182026-10-30
DECK6,0904,4331,65731,67544%33%18%2026-12-182026-10-30
DELL68,67232,11036,562304,06372%64%47%2026-12-182026-10-30
DHR1,5921,20838441,05066%98%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
DHT4,3441,7522,59280,33376%85%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
DIA28,84815,15513,693195,72813%33%20%2026-12-182026-10-30
DIS19,0349,8949,140402,35729%57%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
DKNG28,00024,6773,323544,64680%88%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
DKS3,8092,3511,45856,09252%69%17%2026-12-182026-10-30
DLO1,02251550792,64986%68%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
DNA1,6171,45216542,368105%11%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
DOCN5,2151,6943,52133,069113%83%59%2026-12-182026-10-30
DOW11,8385,8625,976247,70137%5%79%2026-12-182026-10-30
DUK1,9771,13883943,11939%92%47%2026-12-182026-10-30
DVN10,4666,5583,908338,38546%85%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
DXCM10,1235,2434,88025,80554%68%89%2026-12-182026-10-30
DXJ000026%41%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
EBAY27,75123,4564,29545,83040%55%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
ECHO28,88418,06410,820295,77366%77%52%2026-12-182026-10-30
EEM43,78117,06326,7181,646,07026%47%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
EFA11,1712,7028,469375,45815%22%18%2026-12-182026-10-30
EIDO1336667069%70%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
EIX2,5121,2441,26893,33143%76%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
EL3,1421,6061,53698,92265%84%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
ELF2,1671,26390426,12085%83%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
EMR2,6891,76092943,75355%95%70%2026-12-182026-10-30
ENB2,5932,07052337,28932%60%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
ENPH38,42816,12122,307283,49163%19%19%2026-12-182026-10-30
EPD53,12951,0442,085122,88725%70%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
EQT10,4086,9653,443210,22031%19%58%2026-12-182026-10-30
EQX1,9191,356563111,80970%23%92%2026-12-182026-10-30
ERAS6105139747,89666%3%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
ERO2,8342,67216256,11664%18%83%2026-12-182026-10-30
ET22,43020,0292,401683,88223%39%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
ETN3,2341,5991,635114,67359%95%57%2026-12-182026-10-30
ETSY4,5522,1722,38060,10571%80%44%2026-12-182026-10-30
EWJ5667649014,50023%23%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
EWM66013822%32%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
EWS10010014%4%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
EWT3,7162,83787916,79532%37%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
EWW12846822,21924%22%15%2026-12-182026-10-30
EWY44,46825,44619,022766,87250%31%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
EWZ341,76489,204252,5609,451,18939%81%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
EXE3,7022,3331,36970,31534%26%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
EZA21192334%9%12%2026-12-182026-10-30
F122,61688,91433,7021,385,17941%59%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
FAST5,0464,28775942,56644%78%61%2026-12-182026-10-30
FCEL3,9543,13282243,578103%18%13%2026-12-182026-10-30
FCX30,55715,73614,821637,49149%35%52%2026-12-182026-10-30
FDX11,4525,7525,70043,89535%55%66%2026-12-182026-10-30
FHN163897454,89224%6%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
FIG14,9148,2136,701206,91597%73%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
FIGR4,3743,3271,04742,952102%54%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
FISV3,6222,962660117,18167%91%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
FLEX7,3205,7771,54336,86867%44%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
FLG18,0114,31313,69880,1712026-12-182026-10-30
FLR52736516231,91680%87%59%2026-12-182026-10-30
FLY4,0791,9602,11955,59294%10%15%2026-12-182026-10-30
FND1,54774080729,84396%86%16%2026-12-182026-10-30
FPS6,0584,5021,55699,483111%72%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
FRO9,0946,5612,533133,47665%72%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
FSLR24,72614,9989,728294,35873%79%52%2026-12-182026-10-30
FSLY4,8423,7701,072103,672146%94%67%2026-12-182026-10-30
FTAI11,1048,0023,10230,09191%83%65%2026-12-182026-10-30
FTNT91,82734,21957,608133,72049%60%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
FWONK1,24561662937,98961%76%77%2026-12-182026-10-30
FXE39243885,48511%80%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
FXI44,69125,62619,0651,161,25624%41%15%2026-12-182026-10-30
GAP3,3922,2571,135106,81045%37%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
GDX56,52930,29626,2331,476,39042%22%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
GDXJ4,2242,0462,17860,69047%12%11%2026-12-182026-10-30
GE72,31861,78010,538222,57734%41%89%2026-12-182026-10-30
GEHC6,0555,47957627,27535%36%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
GEO2,7831,5301,25339,65373%76%44%2026-12-182026-10-30
GEV26,86313,88712,976130,22352%40%31%2026-12-182026-10-30
GFL39,60630,5959,011546,35785%69%97%2026-12-182026-10-30
GFS83759424341,00092%75%96%2026-12-182026-10-30
GILD15,6929,5306,16290,02445%95%61%2026-12-182026-10-30
GIS2,8361,1891,647137,12340%47%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
GLD342,020172,112169,9083,353,28120%19%9%2026-12-182026-10-30
GLNG87549338244,67437%28%89%2026-12-182026-10-30
GLW29,25814,60214,656415,74957%33%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
GLXY28,78914,34614,443277,88796%39%11%2026-12-182026-10-30
GM28,49316,46112,032208,18935%40%36%2026-12-182026-10-30
GMAB8,9455,9862,95941,15154%20%67%2026-12-182026-10-30
GME194,267174,11120,1561,546,55453%70%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
GNRC3,8542,0891,76528,03860%51%91%2026-12-182026-10-30
GOOG980,302597,471382,8311,693,03330%31%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
GOOGL1,828,4211,113,251715,1703,376,24631%41%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
GPN1,7681,12464443,53460%66%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
GS19,6418,42011,221172,48530%25%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
GSK99751448336,13529%31%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
GTLB2,5851,86572071,78160%21%15%2026-12-182026-10-30
GXO35,44615,40120,04534,05440%23%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
HAL7,7675,6162,151219,51334%18%31%2026-12-182026-10-30
HBAN56841415433,64920%11%97%2026-12-182026-10-30
HD20,79214,3576,435180,67833%80%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
HELP8748017336,736225%82%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
HIMS88,33564,71723,618513,38594%67%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
HL15,4358,1617,274533,60356%6%10%2026-12-182026-10-30
HLF3,0593,0322741,637138%80%86%2026-12-182026-10-30
HONA5,5572,5433,01475,62651%64%35%2026-12-182026-10-30
HOOD324,458201,062123,3961,565,43657%13%17%2026-12-182026-10-30
HPE23,04611,84611,200372,68159%48%87%2026-12-182026-10-30
HPQ27,60712,01515,592149,94949%50%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
HSBC2,6381,2441,39428,33826%26%93%2026-12-182026-10-30
HUM6,1393,2692,87030,21960%71%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
HUT17,02514,6522,373194,138115%63%23%2026-12-182026-10-30
HWM7,3604,4732,88757,72244%59%40%2026-12-182026-10-30
HYMC2,8442,12472025,51681%5%8%2026-12-182026-10-30
IBKR10,0801,9488,13243,45838%18%26%2026-12-182026-10-30
IBM38,14727,92210,225348,84435%36%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
ICE4,3562,3781,97833,73234%68%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
IEF43,56812,79730,771670,47110%96%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
INDA60448611811,92421%53%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
INFY4,2353,99124446,01856%49%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
INOD4,5383,5111,02732,589129%84%48%2026-12-182026-10-30
INSM19,96916,8083,161105,91253%39%16%2026-12-182026-10-30
INTC723,779407,147316,6325,633,52198%93%68%2026-12-182026-10-30
INTU7,5954,6882,90779,06053%49%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
IONQ49,42719,07630,351470,79985%29%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
IOT1,46683063640,61161%35%23%2026-12-182026-10-30
IP3,3611,8771,48447,36973%94%36%2026-12-182026-10-30
IREN285,084173,551111,5332,832,648127%84%56%2026-12-182026-10-30
ISRG2,5401,3171,22331,90834%39%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
IWM2,341,907973,7291,368,1787,719,24619%40%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
IYR1,68789379410,67413%5%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
JBS57550669107,44067%38%80%2026-12-182026-10-30
JD15,31711,6693,648441,05039%59%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
JNJ18,05210,7677,285241,89727%71%75%2026-12-182026-10-30
JPM39,08619,81719,269422,91321%18%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
KDP5,5665,23433226,24734%68%17%2026-12-182026-10-30
KEY67246221033,02142%77%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
KGC16,66010,7255,935127,12449%23%16%2026-12-182026-10-30
KHC89,25885,1594,099259,76933%69%65%2026-12-182026-10-30
KKR2,9061,6811,22589,60451%61%49%2026-12-182026-10-30
KLAC31,58117,66513,916202,84055%41%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
KLAR35,90533,6602,245100,38677%39%63%2026-12-182026-10-30
KMB2,3981,80059845,43240%96%55%2026-12-182026-10-30
KMI7,7606,2841,476159,55124%32%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
KO76,36440,59535,769520,64417%20%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
KR4,0853,0211,06451,44226%20%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
KRE60,2597,53952,7201,382,35323%14%11%2026-12-182026-10-30
KSA834792,95333%27%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
KSS8,9516,1822,76956,21974%55%20%2026-12-182026-10-30
KTOS16,29913,5472,752120,63384%70%46%2026-12-182026-10-30
KVUE4,7112,8571,85446,55438%65%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
KWEB30,88825,0955,7931,126,72927%13%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
LBRT43332311027,72669%44%16%2026-12-182026-10-30
LEN15,48513,7531,73253,74456%93%71%2026-12-182026-10-30
LI5,1492,7972,35239,01359%70%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
LION4,5014,4515051,56466%25%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
LITE75,75243,71532,037172,41379%17%14%2026-12-182026-10-30
LKQ2,7923922,40034,96966%63%57%2026-12-182026-10-30
LLY73,61037,50336,107204,45033%29%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
LMND2,8961,6741,22230,96298%83%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
LMT9,5506,9742,57644,81928%35%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
LNG7,8655,3312,53446,62233%27%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
LOW6,8643,3773,48772,42040%93%66%2026-12-182026-10-30
LQD13,6136,6676,946845,39414%96%95%2026-12-182026-10-30
LQDA8,3847,3241,06091,81071%0%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
LRCX40,01524,22215,793360,19554%15%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
LULU51,93221,29030,642327,33543%23%14%2026-12-182026-10-30
LUNR10,8727,1943,678130,048101%25%36%2026-12-182026-10-30
LUV4,0851,9022,18376,38142%29%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
LVS7,1556,0561,09964,40847%79%8%2026-12-182026-10-30
LYB3,1851,4821,70327,68451%48%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
LYFT6,4994,7191,780331,95973%83%89%2026-12-182026-10-30
LYV71232039278,75152%85%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
M9,5156,7392,776134,50950%46%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
MA14,1008,0286,07264,74524%35%42%2026-12-182026-10-30
MAT11,25811,2342487,62152%54%34%2026-12-182026-10-30
MCD43,10630,76712,339339,23226%84%13%2026-12-182026-10-30
MCHP24,68522,3792,306224,46385%92%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
MDB13,3156,9476,36887,75762%33%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
MDLZ5,2331,9773,25648,01732%64%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
MDT12,76610,7721,994127,01331%78%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
META648,619455,220193,3992,698,99035%56%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
MGM14,1798,2885,891107,36634%12%90%2026-12-182026-10-30
MIR6,8836,66821583,66695%61%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
MMM9,4957,5281,96774,34528%29%26%2026-12-182026-10-30
MNST3,0872,21187627,70942%81%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
MO35,38515,47519,910240,52622%34%86%2026-12-182026-10-30
MOS3,6582,3291,329140,29158%69%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
MP20,60414,8965,708303,91775%48%49%2026-12-182026-10-30
MPC4,3082,1802,12842,72462%92%65%2026-12-182026-10-30
MPLX1,5961,37022663,53524%13%40%2026-12-182026-10-30
MRK49,45035,88913,561348,16932%69%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
MRNA106,88061,55845,322556,23699%88%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
MRVL299,895155,136144,7591,340,41667%42%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
MS39,17932,8256,354252,19236%67%91%2026-12-182026-10-30
MSFT769,371493,374275,9973,139,65529%59%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
MSTR245,986140,800105,1861,619,16273%48%20%2026-12-182026-10-30
MXL7,8507,36049036,826105%60%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
NBIS138,68780,82057,8671,172,53696%43%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
NCLH107,20188,97018,231526,87054%39%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
NEE11,0575,1095,948292,08324%27%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
NEM6,2813,3932,888173,92638%2%9%2026-12-182026-10-30
NET17,1328,4038,72992,72395%93%58%2026-12-182026-10-30
NFLX598,204261,792336,4123,675,03036%58%20%2026-12-182026-10-30
NKE104,56770,26234,3051,589,14836%39%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
NLY31,95711,19120,766107,29421%17%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
NN34,12330,2883,835369,467185%94%46%2026-12-182026-10-30
NNE3,0452,56947626,01280%8%6%2026-12-182026-10-30
NOW669,107363,554305,5531,099,93553%35%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
NRG4,6053,5011,10483,35260%65%10%2026-12-182026-10-30
NTLA1,7081,29741144,37094%50%60%2026-12-182026-10-30
NTR1,16682234428,02942%71%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
NTSK1,14966948055,78279%17%82%2026-12-182026-10-30
NU71,76048,04923,7112,189,63358%84%18%2026-12-182026-10-30
NUGT1,9891,1947956,44284%15%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
NVAX8,1296,7531,376145,28596%48%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
NVDA1,600,814894,245706,56912,119,01133%19%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
NVO57,49632,45125,0451,008,16652%81%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
NVS10,7591,5419,21838,21630%47%10%2026-12-182026-10-30
NXPI11,0319,1811,850124,22044%36%40%2026-12-182026-10-30
o4,3133,34297192,23322%42%79%2026-12-182026-10-30
OBE1,1211,1081339,68780%16%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
OIH9646505,77633%22%9%2026-12-182026-10-30
OKE1,3201,04927157,81030%25%50%2026-12-182026-10-30
OKLO49,10723,90125,206467,80591%36%41%2026-12-182026-10-30
OKTA11,6914,9046,78758,01167%69%4%2026-12-182026-10-30
OLLI68856212630,27663%74%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
ON8,9094,4264,483123,39476%72%44%2026-12-182026-10-30
ONON7,7305,4862,244185,22557%69%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
ORCL535,381321,484213,8973,257,97852%28%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
OSCR7,2565,1102,146177,99683%71%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
OUST2,5121,5021,01039,828128%65%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
OWL52,68544,9987,687488,49059%57%31%2026-12-182026-10-30
OXY55,36147,8207,541460,14242%80%55%2026-12-182026-10-30
P2,1501,20194945,54386%87%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
PAA198,200198,11783153,34423%12%36%2026-12-182026-10-30
PAAS2,4101,2701,140136,10853%24%20%2026-12-182026-10-30
PAGP181,286180,882404123,05532%64%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
PANW36,77817,39419,384314,46762%81%4%2026-12-182026-10-30
PATH10,0585,6764,382312,82452%5%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
PBF10,0389,36567339,56485%78%16%2026-12-182026-10-30
PBR104,74087,18617,5541,449,00137%33%34%2026-12-182026-10-30
PCG74,05363,74010,3131,871,53844%69%95%2026-12-182026-10-30
PDD32,35413,39818,956554,84538%58%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
PENG1,8311,29653534,47783%26%28%2026-12-182026-10-30
PEP16,67011,1705,500239,73720%11%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
PFE38,15428,7969,3581,759,27028%67%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
PG16,18711,1785,009281,36922%38%13%2026-12-182026-10-30
PGY12,30310,8531,45072,28958%10%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
PINS64,54926,53738,012207,03583%88%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
PL5,9074,1771,730111,65868%6%6%2026-12-182026-10-30
PLTR283,599175,469108,1302,403,81080%97%73%2026-12-182026-10-30
PM7,0823,2883,79472,10732%50%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
PPTA6005524842,07496%42%63%2026-12-182026-10-30
PRCH4,9694,09587426,02499%31%94%2026-12-182026-10-30
PTEN78368499147,01353%11%13%2026-12-182026-10-30
PURR130,401101,33329,068456,565122%71%26%2026-12-182026-10-30
PYPL42,32027,31915,0011,040,944-7.27890670%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
QBTS16,57111,1805,391398,94399%53%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
QCOM32,62718,15814,469638,44876%83%71%2026-12-182026-10-30
QURE3,1072,96014767,528135%64%20%2026-12-182026-10-30
QXO10,9248,1372,787422,16466%43%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
RARE5434816248,98871%34%78%2026-12-182026-10-30
RBLX78,10429,18848,916272,311109%93%66%2026-12-182026-10-30
RBRK3,9603,08587537,03464%27%23%2026-12-182026-10-30
RCL8,6064,0714,53575,41144%29%25%2026-12-182026-10-30
RDDT112,25360,69251,561357,86196%89%53%2026-12-182026-10-30
REAL1,8671,40046764,532120%51%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
REPL3,1862,74244446,88097%19%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
RGTI23,62215,2218,401317,19692%39%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
RH10,0685,8174,25129,085100%86%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
RIO6,2603,5212,73952,63642%77%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
RIOT42,12331,65710,466748,879113%92%70%2026-12-182026-10-30
RIVN171,693113,30458,3891,715,74975%74%95%2026-12-182026-10-30
RKLB97,44058,47438,966975,07084%28%37%2026-12-182026-10-30
RKT100,19054,55745,633880,08561%38%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
RTX12,1467,6444,502137,36927%34%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
S7,0464,4412,605149,17162%50%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
SBUX83,70427,03856,666347,51751%94%60%2026-12-182026-10-30
SCHW12,5455,3137,232206,81226%28%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
SDGR1,8161,7773927,43988%29%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
SE16,99910,1026,89786,86769%79%50%2026-12-182026-10-30
SEDG6,0723,7542,318125,326112%70%49%2026-12-182026-10-30
SEI3,6242,2931,33127,016106%67%39%2026-12-182026-10-30
SFM28,1038,60219,50161,02871%78%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
SG3,0032,159844181,58195%46%42%2026-12-182026-10-30
SGHC16,12814,9541,174112,10086%76%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
SGI1,4011,18621545,30656%59%18%2026-12-182026-10-30
SHEL5,4842,8722,61275,56326%41%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
SHOP14,7138,1826,531229,02485%94%60%2026-12-182026-10-30
SIRI10,7226,7253,997125,05831%9%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
SKHY99,08153,59245,4891,003,89359%25%9%2026-12-182026-10-30
SKM6155407529,92468%28%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
SLB7,1835,2061,977369,98333%17%26%2026-12-182026-10-30
SLN5,7605,760042,82610%2%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
SLS90,77170,98419,787808,113173%58%41%2026-12-182026-10-30
SLV411,227174,805236,4223,739,80640%28%13%2026-12-182026-10-30
SMCI121,79276,52445,2681,469,05090%75%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
SMMT11,77410,7101,064100,644114%67%34%2026-12-182026-10-30
SNOW23,93511,71312,222209,57658%45%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
SNPS3,6012,2241,37726,00258%65%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
SNY1,9841,27271237,35242%69%7%2026-12-182026-10-30
SO9,4105,5323,87864,93624%73%96%2026-12-182026-10-30
SOFI492,732374,874117,8583,981,38549%18%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
SOLS17,27317,05022359,93176%69%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
SONY2,0501,925125102,64944%73%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
SPCX700,930409,175291,7554,321,99446%11%4%2026-12-182026-10-30
SPOT5,1773,2921,88530,86136%6%10%2026-12-182026-10-30
SPXU1,6681,591779,70947%53%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
SRAD100901037,13892%47%85%2026-12-182026-10-30
STM48,78743,3505,437175,59167%64%37%2026-12-182026-10-30
STX35,24017,83617,404164,05170%22%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
SU1,19772347445,06039%64%17%2026-12-182026-10-30
SWK51938613356,49950%75%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
SYM2,7011,5041,19734,52188%65%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
T69,41128,32141,090914,78028%56%93%2026-12-182026-10-30
TBIL10103%16%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
TBT536468681,20526%54%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
TEAM12,4505,8826,56871,605103%87%58%2026-12-182026-10-30
TEM24,50714,21110,296267,60191%87%91%2026-12-182026-10-30
TENB2,5491,65389626,13994%80%21%2026-12-182026-10-30
TER11,5216,9894,53262,53868%31%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
TEVA9,1058,40370267,09451%75%6%2026-12-182026-10-30
TFC2,3531,56379071,70715%4%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
TGT17,04710,5876,460143,29337%61%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
TGTX3,5783,22535329,979103%95%90%2026-12-182026-10-30
THD000033%35%96%2026-12-182026-10-30
TIC286279759,95440%0%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
TJX2,9281,2741,65462,51426%61%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
TLT402,463301,071101,39210,028,53012%67%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
TMUS18,2818,5819,700134,94239%79%5%2026-12-182026-10-30
TOST27,1267,22419,902134,59575%88%57%2026-12-182026-10-30
TSCO7,0536,30175266,98242%51%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
TSEM1,6825221,16036,448106%73%50%2026-12-182026-10-30
TSLA1,151,579634,848516,7314,035,64736%4%11%2026-12-182026-10-30
TSM63,70337,82625,8771,275,59835%23%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
TTD22,21317,1685,045440,54394%86%97%2026-12-182026-10-30
TTMI5,5813,9391,64248,64478%28%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
TTWO21,91510,02711,888238,68255%85%51%2026-12-182026-10-30
TWLO30,31714,74415,57336,489106%94%81%2026-12-182026-10-30
TXN54,13647,6276,509133,13743%57%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
U15,05510,3094,746277,88286%77%37%2026-12-182026-10-30
UAL48,93741,6387,299305,63556%63%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
UBER104,76653,86350,9031,274,04050%90%63%2026-12-182026-10-30
UMAC5,4714,87559650,686112%29%13%2026-12-182026-10-30
UMC13,5358,0745,461220,56865%28%36%2026-12-182026-10-30
UNG56,04139,13916,902393,89870%76%22%2026-12-182026-10-30
UNH43,45024,86018,590573,68833%58%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
UNL262601,4412026-12-182026-10-30
UNM6,5586,32123766,11538%71%97%2026-12-182026-10-30
UNP2,4041,81459025,55826%35%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
UPS28,05322,0136,040339,44033%61%1%2026-12-182026-10-30
UPST15,52310,7204,803145,53090%80%38%2026-12-182026-10-30
URA6,4994,2672,232177,71747%9%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
USAR25,52717,7437,784405,992107%60%44%2026-12-182026-10-30
USB6,8273,4373,390102,96121%9%19%2026-12-182026-10-30
USO176,75387,26489,489922,86351%51%3%2026-12-182026-10-30
UUP1,5623751,1877,45333%91%98%2026-12-182026-10-30
V29,52617,09512,431248,57422%28%42%2026-12-182026-10-30
VALE45,75721,89723,8601,062,20345%63%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
VFC34,87210,07624,796498,47646%12%16%2026-12-182026-10-30
VG41,81337,7734,040447,04773%43%5%2026-12-182026-10-30
VICI3,1392,53560463,09730%14%92%2026-12-182026-10-30
VKTX23,23921,1322,107217,14664%7%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
VLO9,1444,2934,85197,06152%77%57%2026-12-182026-10-30
VNM101132%18%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
VRT51,56626,96524,601411,14557%14%21%2026-12-182026-10-30
VSAT45,98843,7762,212148,052104%79%95%2026-12-182026-10-30
VST19,64111,1468,495334,25257%60%40%2026-12-182026-10-30
VTRS1,19560359239,49158%72%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
VZ41,31924,23217,087816,27426%60%99%2026-12-182026-10-30
W6,9132,9633,95078,43990%84%46%2026-12-182026-10-30
WDAY4,1391,9562,18344,61546%23%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
WDC30,83116,05514,776297,84567%13%17%2026-12-182026-10-30
WFC23,77215,1398,633761,19324%12%21%2026-12-182026-10-30
WHR15,6534,70210,951143,80476%81%46%2026-12-182026-10-30
WMB6,2884,2712,017251,91734%80%54%2026-12-182026-10-30
WMT99,91668,93830,978994,77430%72%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
WOLF4,5412,7121,82996,504117%33%95%2026-12-182026-10-30
WPM1,39897842028,14151%46%27%2026-12-182026-10-30
WRBY2,6322,39823459,736109%81%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
WSC7,0596,9847567,13380%37%2%2026-12-182026-10-30
WULF179,830139,16540,6652,432,418113%80%64%2026-12-182026-10-30
WY7,9695,1542,81545,05734%42%34%2026-12-182026-10-30
WYNN12,2679,0253,242117,54557%92%59%2026-12-182026-10-30
XBI35,35011,86023,490251,29832%33%32%2026-12-182026-10-30
XE5,7015,22447735,385101%42%24%2026-12-182026-10-30
XEL1,117191926121,88423%10%55%2026-12-182026-10-30
XHB7,4066,1741,23226,85445%82%96%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLB5,3063,0172,289133,15218%13%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLE134,62756,34178,2861,922,34627%56%26%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLF98,12037,39460,7263,557,032-598%0%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLI17,8847,64110,243364,20421%47%0%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLK21,0687,42813,640237,39826%32%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLP38,45018,19820,252820,65219%82%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLU81,69151,20830,4831,304,87220%65%51%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLV22,90414,2088,696231,78225%97%82%2026-12-182026-10-30
XLY4,4731,8292,644142,40924%39%45%2026-12-182026-10-30
XME1,15653662011,41138%28%15%2026-12-182026-10-30
XOM48,92324,02324,900668,86933%70%29%2026-12-182026-10-30
XOP8,6082,8725,73676,70337%56%40%2026-12-182026-10-30
XP78,85029,03049,820576,34169%63%15%2026-12-182026-10-30
XPER11002026-12-182026-10-30
XRT2,5399081,63124,84427%26%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
XYL24,95220,9294,02328,38944%80%14%2026-12-182026-10-30
XYZ10,3096,0904,219253,30361%79%43%2026-12-182026-10-30
YPF1,17025391748,33772%88%87%2026-12-182026-10-30
ZETA13,55910,8632,696184,00981%73%34%2026-12-182026-10-30
ZIM1,9846211,36339,77353%43%35%2026-12-182026-10-30
ZM3,6812,3971,284111,49247%53%33%2026-12-182026-10-30
ZS14,9308,1546,776101,88566%63%100%2026-12-182026-10-30
ZTS1,36068467651,05357%83%100%2026-12-182026-10-30

All data is delayed by at least 15 minutes.

Suitable Trading Strategies

How to Use the Most Active Options Today

We use the Most Active Options list to find popular options trading opportunities:

  • Total Options Volume is the number of completed options trades today. Open Interest is the total number of open option contracts right now. Higher volume underlying are easier to fill.
  • Call Options Volume and Put Options Volume are the number of Call and Put contracts respectively. The market expects a bullish trend when Call volume is higher, while the market predicts a bearish trend with more Puts. 
  • IV Perc and IV Rank use a scale of 0-100% to indicate the current IV level relative to last year. Options prices are higher when IV Perc or IV Rank are >50%, meaning a good time to sell options; when IV Perc and IV Rank are lower, it's a great time to buy options when the prices are low.

Other SlashTraders' Stock Pickers

trending bullish stocks

Bullish Taiwan Stocks

Find bullish Taiwan investment opportunities through fundamental value analysis and technical analysis.

Dividend and growth stocks

Taiwan Stock Screener

Through fundamental and financial analyses of Taiwan stocks, we help you find high dividend-yielding, long-term investments to generate passive income.

bull put spread screener

Bull Put Credit Spread Screener

A Bull Put Spread screener to find stocks and ETFs that have a high probability of going upward, so you can time the market and capitalise on the up swing.

Want to Learn More?

Try now for 30 days

SlashTraders vs S&P 500: 450% Outperformance, Verified Trades and How to Copy Every Alert
SlashTraders vs S&P 500: 450% Outperformance, Verified Trades and How to Copy Every Alert